Login or register  
TV

Adam Pally

Mostly Credited As: Adam Pally
Birth Name: Adam Saul Pally
Date Of Birth: March 18, 1982 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Livingston, New Jersey
Height: 5' 10 ½" (1.79 m)

Adam Pally



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Happy Endings (2011)As: Max
Episode Cast Credits 

Conan (2010) 
  Jessica Chastain, Adam Pally, Allen Strickland Williams 04x164: (Nov/12/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Melf Hunters 3: North Polin' 03x20: (Dec/17/2012) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Mr. Peanut's Peanut Allergy 02x49: (Feb/13/2012) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Getaway (2013) 
  Adam Pally in Las Vegas 02x02: (Oct/22/2014) As Himself 

Late Night with Seth Meyers (2014) 
  Tina Fey, Adam Pally, Grouplove 01x98: (Sep/17/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Comedy Bang! Bang! (2012) 
  Fred Armisen Wears Black Jeans and Glasses 03x04: (May/29/2014) As Himself 

The Pete Holmes Show (2013) 
  Adam Pally 02x31: (May/05/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Adam Pally 01x16: (Nov/21/2013) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Mindy Project (2012) 
  Magic Morgan 02x04: (Oct/08/2013) As Peter 
  Music Festival 02x03: (Oct/01/2013) As Peter 

NTSF:SD:SUV (2011) 
  The NTSF:SD:SUV::HISS Infomercial 02x13: (Nov/09/2012) As David 
  I Left My Heart In Someone's Cooler 01x12: (Oct/07/2011) As Douchey Guy 

Californication (2007) 
  Freeze Frame 04x05: (Feb/06/2011) As Young Hollywood Douchebag, [Co-Guest Stars]
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


NTSF:SD:SUV (2011) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
I Left My Heart In Someone's Cooler 01x12 Oct/07/2011 As: Writer
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Adam Pally Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Blast From the Past - The Man From U.N.C.L.E. Xmas Episode

What's this, you say? A spy show doing Christmas episodes? What next?..

Underdog Undateable Renewed for Second Season

It looks like Baby bird Justin will have another season to perfect his..