Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Didier Bienaimé


Mostly Credited As: Didier Bienaimé
Birth Name: Didier Jean-Michel Serge Bienaimé
Date Of Birth: June 09, 1961 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: France
Birth Place: Troyes, Aube
Date Of Death: August 07, 2004
Cause Of Death: Heart attack

Didier Bienaimé




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Dolmen (2005)As: Philippe
Episode Cast Credits 

Les clés de Fort Boyard (1990) 
  Équipe Erick Chabot 08x11: (Sep/13/1997) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Didier Bienaimé Quotes

No quotes added for this person