Login or register  
TV

Henry Moore

Mostly Credited As: Henry Moore
Birth Name: Henry Spencer Moore
Date Of Birth: July 30, 1898 (Age 88)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Castleford, West Yorkshire, England
Date Of Death: August 31, 1986




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Omnibus (1967) 
  Benjamin Britten and his Festival 01x05: (Nov/22/1967) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Henry Moore Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Sympathy for the De Vil - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

Irony! The title is ironic, presumably, since we're supposed to have..