Login or register  
TV

Imogen Holst


Mostly Credited As: Imogen Holst
Birth Name: Imogen Claire Holst
Date Of Birth: April 12, 1907 (Age 76)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Richmond, Surrey, England
Date Of Death: March 09, 1984





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Omnibus (1967) 
  Benjamin Britten and his Festival 01x05: (Nov/22/1967) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Imogen Holst Quotes

No quotes added for this person