Login or register  
TV

Stephanie Seymour

Mostly Credited As: Stephanie Seymour
Birth Name: Stephanie M. Seymour
Date Of Birth: July 23, 1968 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Diego, California
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Stephanie Seymour



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Oprah (1986) 
  Christie Brinkley, Beverly Johnson, Stephanie Seymour, Cheryl Tiegs & More Supermodel Legends 25x77: (Feb/04/2011) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Where Are They Now? (1999) (1999) 
  Ford Supermodels 03x21: (Nov/07/2002) As Herself 

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  Crazy 01x12: (Jan/13/2002) As Sarah Lindstrum 

Saturday Night Live (1975) 
  Bill Murray/Lucinda Williams 24x14: (Feb/20/1999) As Herself, [Uncredited]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Stephanie Seymour Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..