Login or register  
TV

Taylor Cranston

Mostly Credited As: Taylor Cranston
Sometimes Credited As: Taylor Dearden

Birth Name: Taylor Dearden Cranston
Date Of Birth: February 12, 1993 (Age 22)

Taylor Cranston



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Breaking Bad (2008) 
  No Más 03x01: (Mar/21/2010) As Sad Faced Girl, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Taylor Cranston Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..