Login or register  
TV

Nathan Stewart-Jarrett

Mostly Credited As: Nathan Stewart-Jarrett
Birth Name: Nathan Lloyd Stewart-Jarrett
Date Of Birth: 1985
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Wandsworth,London,England

Nathan Stewart-Jarrett



Nathan Stewart-Jarrett
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Utopia (2013)As: Ian Johnson
Misfits (2009)As: Curtis Donovan (Series 1-present)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Paradise (2012) 
  Series 2, Episode 7 02x07: (Dec/01/2013) As Christian Cartwright 

Muse of Fire: A Shakespearean Road Movie (2013) 
  Muse of Fire: A Shakesperean Road Movie 01x01: (Oct/24/2013) As Himself, [Interviewees]

LIVE with Gabby (2011) 
  February 2, 2012 01x138: (Feb/02/2012) As Himself 

The King is Dead (2010) 
  Father Christmas 01x06: (Oct/07/2010) As Himself 

Casualty (1986) 
  Making Other Plans 24x44: (Jul/24/2010) As Luke Whitby 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nathan Stewart-Jarrett Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Fox Remaking Tom Hanks' 'Big' for Television

Fox is making a ‘Big’ decision. Kevin Biegel and Mike Royce, who ..

BBC Wales And Aardman Animations Create Short Animation Starring Michael Sheen To Celebrate Dylan Thomas and 'The Hunchback In The Park'

BBC Wales have produced a short animation featuring a performance by..

EastEnders 30th Anniversary Is Going Live in 2015

EastEnders will be celebrating its 30th anniversary in February 2015. To..