Login or register  
TV

Antonia Thomas

Mostly Credited As: Antonia Thomas
Sometimes Credited As: Antonia-Rose Laura Thomas

Birth Name: Antonia Laura Thomas
Date Of Birth: November 03, 1986 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: London, England
Height: 5' 1" (1.54 m)

Antonia Thomas



Antonia Thomas
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Scrotal Recall (2014)As: Evie
Homefront (UK) (2012)As: Tasha Raveley
Stanley Park (2010)As: Sadie
Misfits (2009)As: Alisha Bailey (Series 1-3)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Musketeers (2014) 
  The Good Traitor 02x03: (Jan/16/2015) As Samara 

Fleming: The Man Who Would Be Bond (2014) 
  Part 4 of 4 01x04: (Feb/19/2014) As Jazz Singer 
  Part 1 of 4 01x01: (Jan/29/2014) As Jazz Singer 

The Deep (2010) 
  The Last Breath 01x05: (Aug/31/2010) As Maddy 
  Into The Belly Of The Beast 01x02: (Aug/10/2010) As Maddy 
  To The Furthest Place 01x01: (Aug/03/2010) As Maddy 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Antonia Thomas Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - The Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..