Login or register  
TV

Doug Torres


Mostly Credited As: Doug Torres
Birth Name: Douglas Torres
Date Of Birth: July 08, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Manila





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Line (US) (2010)• First Assistant Director

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Doug Torres Quotes

No quotes added for this person