Login or register  
TV

Ank Bijleveld

Mostly Credited As: Ank Bijleveld
Birth Name: Anna Theodora Bernardina Schouten
Date Of Birth: March 17, 1962 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: IJsselmuiden, Overijssel




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 6, Episode 24 06x24: (Oct/05/2010) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Knevel & Van den Brink (2007) 
  Season 6, Episode 7 06x07: (May/25/2010) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ank Bijleveld Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..