Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Emanuela


Mostly Credited As: Emanuela
Birth Name: Emilia Ivanova Tsvetkova
Date Of Birth: November 08, 1983 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: Bulgaria
Birth Place: Sofia





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Стъклен дом (2009) 
  Season 1, Episode 1 01x01: (Apr/11/2010) As Singer (Ballet Arabesk performance) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Emanuela Quotes

No quotes added for this person