Login or register  
TV

Tommie Agee


Mostly Credited As: Tommie Agee
Birth Name: Tommie Lee Agee
Date Of Birth: August 09, 1942 (Age 58)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Magnolia, Alabama
Date Of Death: January 22, 2001
Cause Of Death: heart attack
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Tommie Agee




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Everybody Loves Raymond (1996) 
  Big Shots 03x19: (Mar/01/1999) As Himself, [Special Guest Stars]

World Series (1947) 
  1969 World Series Game 3 23x03: (Oct/14/1969) As New York Mets Player (Home Run) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tommie Agee Quotes

No quotes added for this person