Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jerry Grote


Mostly Credited As: Jerry Grote
Birth Name: Gerald Wayne Grote
Date Of Birth: October 06, 1942 (Age 72)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Antonio, Texas
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Jerry Grote




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Everybody Loves Raymond (1996) 
  Big Shots 03x19: (Mar/01/1999) As Himself, [Special Guest Stars]

World Series (1947) 
  1969 World Series Game 4 23x04: (Oct/15/1969) As New York Mets Player (Double) 
  1969 World Series Game 3 23x03: (Oct/14/1969) As New York Mets Player (Double) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jerry Grote Quotes

No quotes added for this person