TV

Art Shamsky


Mostly Credited As: Art Shamsky
Birth Name: Arthur Louis Shamsky
Date Of Birth: October 14, 1941 (Age 74)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: St. Louis, Missouri
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Art Shamsky Quotes

No quotes added for this person