Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Ron Swoboda


Mostly Credited As: Ron Swoboda
Birth Name: Ronald Alan Swoboda
Date Of Birth: June 30, 1944 (Age 71)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Baltimore, Maryland
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Ron Swoboda




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Everybody Loves Raymond (1996) 
  Big Shots 03x19: (Mar/01/1999) As Himself, [Special Guest Stars]

World Series (1947) 
  1969 World Series Game 5 23x05: (Oct/16/1969) As New York Mets Player (Double) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ron Swoboda Quotes

No quotes added for this person