Login or register  
TV

Liam Aiken

Mostly Credited As: Liam Aiken
Birth Name: Liam Padraic Aiken
Date Of Birth: January 07, 1990 (Age 24)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Liam Aiken



Liam Aiken Liam Aiken Liam Aiken
TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Mad Men (2007) 
  The Quality of Mercy 06x12: (Jun/16/2013) As Rolo 

A Gifted Man (2011) 
  In Case of Missed Communication 01x08: (Nov/18/2011) As Milo 
  Pilot 01x01: (Sep/23/2011) As Milo 

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  Salome In Manhattan 08x10: (Jun/28/2009) As Jason 
  Bright Boy 02x02: (Oct/06/2002) As Robbie Bishop 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Captive 17x20: (May/04/2007) As Tory Quinlann 
  Disappeared 08x19: (Apr/22/1998) As Jack Ericson 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Jennifer Jason Leigh, Liam Aiken, Greg Behrendt 06x80: (Jan/05/1999) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

He is an only child.

His father died when he was six.

Portrayed Klaus Baudelaire in "Lemony Snickets A Series of Unfortunate Events".

Liam Aiken Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Watch: HBO Previews Banksy Does New York

HBO have today announced a new documentary featuring British street artist..

Syfy Release Dominion Clips Ahead of UK Premiere

Hit US drama 'Dominion' is set to make it's UK television debut on Syfy..

Watch: All New Clips of truTV's stellar Fall Lineup!

truTV have released trailers for new episodes of 'Hair Jacked', 'Fake..