Login or register  
TV

Bert Selen

Mostly Credited As: Bert Selen
Birth Name: Bert Jacobus Martines Selen
Date Of Birth: August 30, 1985 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Kessel-Eik




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Rules of Engagement (2007)• Music

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bert Selen Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..