Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Evan Frankfort


Mostly Credited As: Evan Frankfort
Birth Name: Christopher Jay Frankfort
Date Of Birth: December 13, 1970 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Evan Frankfort




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Rules of Engagement (2007)• Music
In Plain Sight (2008)• Music
State of Georgia (2011)• Music
The Client List (2012)• Music
Super Fun Night (2013)• Music
The 100 (2014)• Music

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Evan Frankfort Quotes

No quotes added for this person