Login or register  
TV

Chuck Hughes


Mostly Credited As: Chuck Hughes
Birth Name: Charles Hughes III
Date Of Birth: December 31, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Montreal, Quebec

Chuck Hughes




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Chuck's Eat the Street (2012)As: Himself (Host)
Chuck's Week Off (2011)As: Himself (Host)
Chuck’s Day Off (2008)As: Himself (Host)
Episode Cast Credits 

Today (US) (1952) 
  Season 63, Episode 121 63x121: (Jun/30/2014) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chuck Hughes Quotes

No quotes added for this person