TV

Keegan Allen


Mostly Credited As: Keegan Allen
Birth Name: Keegan Philip Allen
Date Of Birth: July 22, 1986 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: USA

Keegan Allen




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Pretty Little Liars (2010) 
  Hush, Hush, Sweet Liars 06x20: (Mar/15/2016) As Toby Cavanaugh 
  Burn This 06x18: (Mar/01/2016) As Toby Cavanaugh 
  New Guys, New Lies 06x14: (Feb/02/2016) As Toby Cavanaugh 
  Of Late I Think of Rosewood 06x11: (Jan/12/2016) As Toby Cavanaugh 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Turn On, Tune In, Drop Dead 11x16: (Feb/24/2011) As Max Ferris 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Keegan Allen Quotes

No quotes added for this person