Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Renske Leijten


Mostly Credited As: Renske Leijten
Birth Name: Renske Maria Leijten
Date Of Birth: March 17, 1979 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Leiden, Zuid-Holland





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  De toegift (1) 05x182: (May/31/2010) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Renske Leijten Quotes

No quotes added for this person