Login or register  
TV

Rian Johnson

Mostly Credited As: Rian Johnson
Birth Name: Rian Craig Johnson
Date Of Birth: December 17, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Maryland
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Rian Johnson



TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


HitRECord on TV! (2014) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Trash 01x03 Jan/25/2014 As: Writer
Breaking Bad (2008) (Credited in 3 episodes from this show) 
 
Ozymandias 05x14 Sep/15/2013 As: Director
Fifty-One 05x04 Aug/05/2012 As: Director
Fly 03x10 May/23/2010 As: Director
Terriers (2010) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Manifest Destiny 01x05 Oct/06/2010 As: Director
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rian Johnson Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...