Login or register  
TV

Kev Orkian


Mostly Credited As: Kev Orkian
Birth Name: Kevin Orkian
Date Of Birth: February 03, 1974 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: London, England

Kev Orkian




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Steppin' Out with Katherine Jenkins (2012) 
  Episode 1 01x01: (Dec/02/2012) As Himself 

This Morning (1988) 
  June 2, 2010 22x186: (Jun/02/2010) As Himself 

Britain's Got Talent (2007) 
  Series 4, Semi Finals 2 (Results) 04x11: (Jun/01/2010) As Himself 
  Series 4, Semi Finals 2 04x10: (Jun/01/2010) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kev Orkian Quotes

No quotes added for this person