Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Kayden Kross


Mostly Credited As: Kayden Kross
Birth Name: Kimberly Nicole Rathkamp
Date Of Birth: September 15, 1985 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Sacramento, California
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Kayden Kross




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Dave's Old Porn (2011) 
  Andy Dick, Adrianne Curry, Sean Michaels & Asa Akira 02x08: (Dec/27/2012) As Herself 

The League (2009) 
  12.12.12 04x11: (Dec/13/2012) As Kayden, [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Lockout 03x01: (Oct/06/2011) As Kayden, [Featuring]

Rules of Engagement (2007) 
  Old Timer's Day 03x07: (Apr/20/2009) As Hot Girl at Softball game, [Uncredited]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kayden Kross Quotes

No quotes added for this person