Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

David Oakes


Mostly Credited As: David Oakes
Birth Name: Rowan David Oakes
Date Of Birth: October 14, 1983 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Hampshire, England
Height: 6' 0 " (1.82 m)

David Oakes




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The White Queen (2013)As: George, Duke of Clarence
The Borgias (2011)As: Juan Borgia (2011 - 2012)
The Pillars Of The Earth (2010)As: William Hamleigh
Episode Cast Credits 

Ripper Street (2012) 
  What Use Our Work 01x08: (Feb/24/2013) As Victor Silver 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
David Oakes Quotes

No quotes added for this person