Login or register  
TV

Jasper Van Dijk

Mostly Credited As: Jasper Van Dijk
Birth Name: Jasper Jonathan van Dijk
Date Of Birth: April 20, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Jutphaas, Utrecht, Netherlands [now Nieuwegein, Ut




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 6, Episode 137 06x137: (Mar/09/2011) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  De toegift (5) 05x186: (Jun/04/2010) As Himself (Guitar), [Musical Guests]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jasper Van Dijk Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

EXCLUSIVE: Mackenzie Aladjem Talks Final Season of 'Nurse Jackie'

Mackenzie Aladjem is one of those young, up-and-coming actresses that we..

Jada Pinkett Smith leaving 'Gotham'

Jada Pinkett Smith, Fish Mahoney on 'Gotham', will be leaving at the end..