Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Chris Menges


Mostly Credited As: Chris Menges
Birth Name: Christopher Menges
Date Of Birth: September 15, 1940 (Age 74)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Kington, Herefordshire, England

Chris Menges




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Omnibus (1967)• Director of Photography

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chris Menges Quotes

No quotes added for this person