Login or register  
TV

John Barbirolli


Mostly Credited As: John Barbirolli
Birth Name: Giovanni Battista Barbirolli
Date Of Birth: December 02, 1899 (Age 70)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Bloomsbury, London, England
Date Of Death: July 29, 1970
Cause Of Death: Heart Attack





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Omnibus (1967) 
  Blow The Wind Southerly 02x19: (Oct/06/1968) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
John Barbirolli Quotes

No quotes added for this person