Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Winifred Ferrier


Mostly Credited As: Winifred Ferrier
Birth Name: Winifred Margaret Ferrier
Date Of Birth: May 03, 1904 (Age 91)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Higher Walton, Lancashire
Date Of Death: November 01, 1995





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Omnibus (1967) 
  Blow The Wind Southerly 02x19: (Oct/06/1968) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Winifred Ferrier Quotes

No quotes added for this person