Login or register  
TV

Ken Cheeseman

Mostly Credited As: Ken Cheeseman
Birth Name: Kenneth Cheeseman
Date Of Birth: December 09, 1954 (Age 60)
Country Of Birth: USA
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)

Ken Cheeseman



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Olive Kitteridge (2014)As: Harmon Newton
Episode Cast Credits 

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  Tru Love 06x02: (Sep/26/2006) As Dr. Anthony Clayton 
  Probability 02x14: (Feb/16/2003) As Leo Gergis 

Law & Order: Trial by Jury (2005) 
  Bang & Blame 01x07: (Apr/08/2005) As Patrick 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Vendetta 14x21: (Apr/21/2004) As Jeffrey Bowerman 

Monk (2002) 
  Mr. Monk Goes to the Asylum 01x06: (Aug/09/2002) As Manny 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ken Cheeseman Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Top Gear spin for Formula 1 star Daniel Ricciardo

Daniel Ricciardo is set to take part in the 'star in a reasonably priced..

Bear Grylls is on a new celebrity mission

Bear Grylls is set push different celebrities to their limits on his new..

David Tennant is to play a villain on AKA Jessica Jones

David Tennant is set to play a villain in Marvel's new television series...