Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Bob Guccione


Mostly Credited As: Bob Guccione
Birth Name: Robert Charles Joseph Edward Sabatini Guccione
Date Of Birth: December 17, 1930 (Age 79)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York City, New York
Date Of Death: October 20, 2010





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Duckman (1994) 
  Love! Anger! Kvetching! 04x13: (Apr/12/1997) Voiced  Himself 
  Pig Amok 03x11: (Apr/06/1996) Voiced  Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bob Guccione Quotes

No quotes added for this person