TV

McKaley Miller


Mostly Credited As: McKaley Miller
Birth Name: McKaley Nicole Miller
Date Of Birth: May 14, 1996 (Age 20)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Texas
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

McKaley Miller




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Partners (2014) (2014)As: Lizzie Braddock
I Am Victor (2013)As: Dana Port
Hart Of Dixie (2011)As: Rose Hattenbarger
Episode Cast Credits 

Faking It (2014) (2014) 
  Third Wheels 03x05: (Apr/12/2016) As Rachel 
  Third Wheels 03x05: (Apr/12/2016) As Rachel 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Rachel 

Scream Queens (2015) 
  Haunted House 01x04: (Oct/06/2015) As Sophia 
  Hell Week 01x02: (Sep/22/2015) As Sophia 
  Hell Week 01x02: (Sep/22/2015) As Sophia 
  Pilot (Part 1) 01x01: (Sep/22/2015) As Sophia 

Hart Of Dixie (2011) 
  Stuck 03x21: (May/09/2014) As Rose Hattenbarger (Teenager in Bluebell, Brick's Shadow) 
  Stuck 03x21: (May/09/2014) As Rose Hattenbarger (Teenager in Bluebell, Brick's Shadow) 
  Carrying Your Love with Me 03x16: (Apr/04/2014) As Rose Hattenbarger (Teenager In Bluebell) 
  Ring of Fire 03x15: (Mar/28/2014) As Rose Hattenbarger (Little Harley Wilkes' Babysitter) 

The Gates (2010) (2010) 
  Moving Day 01x13: (Sep/19/2010) As Dana Monohan, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Moving Day 01x13: (Sep/19/2010) As Dana Monohan, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Bad Moon Rising 01x12: (Sep/19/2010) As Dana Monohan, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Surfacing 01x11: (Sep/12/2010) As Dana Monohan, [Co-Guest Stars]
Featured Songs

Hart Of Dixie Songs:
Hairdos & Holidays + Joy to the World
+ Silent Night 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
McKaley Miller Quotes

No quotes added for this person