TV

Lupita Ferrer


Mostly Credited As: Lupita Ferrer
Birth Name: Yolanda Guadalupe
Date Of Birth: December 06, 1947 (Age 68)
Country Of Birth: Venezuela
Birth Place: Maracaibo, Zulia





TV Appearances

"Pecados Ajenos" (2007)As: Agatha Mercenario
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lupita Ferrer Quotes

No quotes added for this person