TV

Arinze Kene


Mostly Credited As: Arinze Kene
Birth Name: Arinze Kene Mokwe
Date Of Birth: 1987
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom

Arinze Kene




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Youngers (2013)As: Ashley (2013 - present)
Our Girl (2013)As: Corporal Kinders
Episode Cast Credits 

EastEnders (1985) 
  March 15, 2011 27x43: (Mar/15/2011) As Connor Stanley 
  January 24, 2011 27x14: (Jan/24/2011) As Connor Stanley 
  Strained Relations 27x12: (Jan/20/2011) As Connor Stanley 
  The Whole Truth 27x11: (Jan/18/2011) As Connor Stanley 

Casualty (1986) 
  Reasons Unknown 25x07: (Oct/16/2010) As Jacob Maynard 
  Eliminate The Negative 25x06: (Oct/09/2010) As Jacob Maynard 
  Entry Wounds 25x01: (Sep/04/2010) As Jacob Maynard 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Arinze Kene Quotes

No quotes added for this person