Login or register  
TV

Portia Doubleday


Mostly Credited As: Portia Doubleday
Birth Name: Portia Ann Doubleday
Date Of Birth: June 22, 1988 (Age 26)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Portia Doubleday




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Mr. Robot (2015)As: Angela
Episode Cast Credits 

Mr. Sunshine (2011) (2011) 
  The Assistant 01x08: (Mar/30/2011) As Heather 
  Celebrity Tennis 01x07: (Mar/23/2011) As Heather 
  Lingerie Football 01x06: (Mar/16/2011) As Heather 
  Crystal On Ice 01x05: (Mar/09/2011) As Heather 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Portia Doubleday Quotes

No quotes added for this person