Login or register  
TV

Prince Poppycock


Mostly Credited As: Prince Poppycock
Birth Name: John Andrew Quale
Date Of Birth: 1978
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Virginia

Prince Poppycock




TV Appearances

Main cast 
America's Got Talent (2006)As: Himself - Opera Singer (S05 - 4th Place)
Episode Cast Credits 

America's Got Talent (2006) 
  Semi Finals Results Show #1: 5 Acts are chosen for the Top 10 06x26: (Aug/24/2011) As Himself, [Musical Guests]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Prince Poppycock Quotes

No quotes added for this person