Login or register  
TV

Anna & Patryk


Mostly Credited As: Anna & Patryk
Birth Name: Anna Kaczmarski & Patryk Ploszay
Date Of Birth: 1998
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hyde Park, Woodside, New York City, New York

Anna & Patryk




TV Appearances

America's Got Talent (2006)As: Themselves - 12 year-old Ballroom Dancers (S05 - 5th place)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Anna & Patryk Quotes

No quotes added for this person