Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Rolfe Kent


Mostly Credited As: Rolfe Kent
Birth Name: Rolfe R. Kent
Date Of Birth: 1963
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: St. Albans, Hertfordshire, England
Height: 6' 0 ½" (1.84 m)

Rolfe Kent




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Dexter (2006)• Main Title Theme

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rolfe Kent Quotes

No quotes added for this person