Login or register  
TV

Vince Cellini


Mostly Credited As: Vince Cellini
Birth Name: Vincent Robert Cellini
Date Of Birth: June 10, 1959 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Cleveland, Ohio

Vince Cellini




TV Appearances

Big Break (US) (2003)As: Himself (Co-Host 2003 - 2009)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Vince Cellini Quotes

No quotes added for this person