Login or register  
TV

Kala Savage

Mostly Credited As: Kala Savage
Birth Name: Kala Lynn Savage
Date Of Birth: October 16, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: USA

Kala Savage



Kala Savage Kala Savage
TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Aliens in America (2007) 
  The Muslim Card 01x15: (Apr/27/2008) As Mindy 

8 Simple Rules (2002) 
  Opposites Attract (2) 02x14: (Feb/17/2004) As Lacey 
  The Story of Anne Frank and Skeevy 02x09: (Dec/23/2003) As Lacey 
  Sort of an Officer and a Gentleman (2) 01x28: (May/20/2003) As Lacey 

Boston Public (2000) 
  Chapter Fifty-Four 03x10: (Jan/13/2003) As  

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  Oedipus Wrecked 09x20: (May/07/2002) As Katie Medavoy 

That '70s Show (1998) 
  Eric's Naughty No-No 03x19: (Mar/27/2001) As Teenage Paula 

Undressed (1999) 
  Episode 128 01x28: (Sep/01/1999) As Gwen 
  Episode 127 01x27: (Aug/31/1999) As Gwen 
  Episode 126 01x26: (Aug/30/1999) As Gwen 
  Episode 124 01x24: (Aug/26/1999) As Gwen 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kala Savage Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..