Login or register  
TV

Gene Gabriel

Mostly Credited As: Gene Gabriel
Birth Name: Eugene Jimenez
Date Of Birth: August 27, 1970 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Gene Gabriel



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Elementary (2012) 
  Ancient History 02x05: (Oct/24/2013) As CSU Officer, [Co-Guest Stars]

NCIS: Los Angeles (2009) 
  The Job 02x20: (Mar/29/2011) As Michael Connor 

Days of our Lives (1965) 
  Ep. #11355 45x152: (Jun/15/2010) As South American Guard 
  Ep. #11350 45x147: (Jun/08/2010) As South American Guard #2 
  Ep. #11341 45x138: (May/24/2010) As South American Policeman 

Numb3rs (2005) 
  The Janus List 03x24: (May/18/2007) As Bomb Squad Tech 
  Burn Rate 03x20: (Apr/06/2007) As Bomb Squad Tech 

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  Stray 03x06: (Nov/02/2003) As Detective Alvarez 

The Sopranos (1999) 
  Whoever Did This 04x09: (Nov/10/2002) As Policeman #2 

Walker, Texas Ranger (1993) 
  Code of the West 07x05: (Oct/24/1998) As Llyles 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gene Gabriel Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..