Login or register  
TV

Charlie Babcock

Mostly Credited As: Charlie Babcock
Birth Name: Charles William Babcock
Date Of Birth: May, 1979
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Grosse Pointe, Michigan

Charlie Babcock



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Turn Back Time (US)As: Tom Jones
Episode Cast Credits 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  Mr. and Mrs. Anderson 09x15: (Feb/19/2014) As Johnny Matthews, [Co-Guest Stars]

Desperate Housewives (2004) 
  Back in Business 05x04: (Oct/19/2008) As Stu Gerder, [Co-Guest Stars]
  That's Good, That's Bad 02x09: (Nov/27/2005) As Stu 
  The Sun Won't Set 02x08: (Nov/20/2005) As Stu 
  I Wish I Could Forget You 02x06: (Nov/06/2005) As Stu 

Cold Case (2003) 
  Wishing 02x15: (Mar/06/2005) As Josh 

8 Simple Rules (2002) 
  Sort of an Officer and a Gentleman (2) 01x28: (May/20/2003) As Luke 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Charlie Babcock Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..