Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Kazzer


Mostly Credited As: Kazzer
Sometimes Credited As: Redlight King

Birth Name: Mark Kasprzyk
Date Of Birth: 1977
Country Of Birth: Canada





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Meredith Vieira, Jackson Murphy, Redlight King 20x32: (Feb/23/2012) As Himself (as Redlight King), [Musical Guests]
Featured Songs

Malcolm in the Middle Songs:
Malcolm Holds His Tongue + Pedal to the Metal 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kazzer Quotes

No quotes added for this person