Login or register  
TV

Billy Gunn

Mostly Credited As: Billy Gunn
Birth Name: Monty Kip Sopp
Date Of Birth: November 11, 1963 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Orlando, Florida
Height: 6' 4" (1.93 m)




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Community (2009)• Best Boy Electrician

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Billy Gunn Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..