TV

Art Smith (2)


Mostly Credited As: Art Smith (2)
Birth Name: Charles Arthur Smith
Date Of Birth: March 01, 1960 (Age 56)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Jasper, Florida

Art Smith (2)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
BBQ Pitmasters (2009)As: Himself (Judge S02)
Episode Cast Credits 

Trisha's Southern Kitchen (2012) 
  Healthy Twists 04x07: (Jan/04/2014) As Himself 
  Healthy Twists 04x07: (Jan/04/2014) As Himself 

The Talk (2010) 
  Patricia Heaton, chef Art Smith 03x168: (May/22/2013) As Himself (Chef), [Featuring]
  Patricia Heaton, chef Art Smith 03x168: (May/22/2013) As Himself (Chef), [Featuring]

The Queen Latifah Show (2013) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 

The Chew (2011) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Art Smith (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person