Login or register  
TV

Rebecca Schull

Mostly Credited As: Rebecca Schull
Birth Name: Rebecca Anna Wattenberg
Date Of Birth: February 22, 1929 (Age 86)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York

Rebecca Schull



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Wings (US) (1990)As: Fay Evelyn Schlob Dumbly DeVay Cochran
Ryan's Hope (1975)As: Nurse Alice Dunphy
Episode Cast Credits 

Chasing Life (2014) 
  Cancer Friends With Benefits 01x14: (Feb/02/2015) As Emma 
  Guess Who's Coming to Donate 01x13: (Jan/26/2015) As Emma 
  Next April 01x12: (Jan/19/2015) As Emma 
  Locks of Love 01x11: (Dec/09/2014) As Emma 

Suits (2011) 
  The Other Time 03x06: (Aug/20/2013) As Edith Ross 
  Asterisk 02x09: (Aug/16/2012) As Edith Ross 
  Rewind 02x08: (Aug/09/2012) As Edith Ross 
  Meet the New Boss 02x03: (Jun/28/2012) As Edith Ross 

The Good Wife (2009) 
  Taking Control 02x01: (Sep/28/2010) As Ruth 

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  Unrequited 03x12: (Jan/18/2004) As Esther Gruenwald 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Vaya Con Dios 10x24: (May/24/2000) As Mrs. Whitman 

Frasier (1993) 
  Rdwrer 07x12: (Jan/06/2000) As Betty 

Roseanne (1988) 
  Sweet Dreams 02x08: (Nov/07/1989) As Miss English 

Newhart (1982) 
  Town Without Pity 07x01: (Oct/24/1988) As Valerie 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rebecca Schull Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news