Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Robert Jahns


Mostly Credited As: Robert Jahns
Birth Name: Irving Robert Jahns
Date Of Birth: April 29, 1899 (Age 74)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Illinois
Date Of Death: February 23, 1974
Cause Of Death: heart failure





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


77 Sunset Strip (1958)• Film Editor
Bourbon Street Beat (1959)• Film Editor
Lawman (1958)• Film Editor
Maverick (1957)• Film Editor

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Robert Jahns Quotes

No quotes added for this person