Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Ted Sebern


Mostly Credited As: Ted Sebern
Sometimes Credited As: Theo. W. Sebern

Birth Name: Theodore W. Sebern
Date Of Birth: March 26, 1908 (Age 66)
Country Of Birth: USA
Date Of Death: January 29, 1975





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


77 Sunset Strip (1958)• Music Editor
Bourbon Street Beat (1959)• Music Editor
Lawman (1958)• Music Editor
Maverick (1957)• Music Editor
The Roaring 20's (1960)• Music Editor

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ted Sebern Quotes

No quotes added for this person