Login or register  
TV

Britney Haynes

Mostly Credited As: Britney Haynes
Birth Name: Britney Elizabeth Haynes
Date Of Birth: August 23, 1987 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Huntington, Arkansas

Britney Haynes



TV Appearances

Big Brother (US) (2000)As: Herself - Hotel Sales Manager - 6th Jury Member - BB12 (4th place, 67 days) (2010) 10th evicted (BB14 - Coach Ep. 1 - Ep. 9 / Contestant Ep. 10 - (8th place, 55 days) 7th evicted & 2nd Jury Member)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Britney Haynes Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news