Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Hayden Moss


Mostly Credited As: Hayden Moss
Birth Name: Hayden Garrett Moss
Date Of Birth: May 27, 1986 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Tempe, Arizona

Hayden Moss




TV Appearances

Survivor (2000)As: Himself - Kat's boyfriend & Winner of Big Brother Season #12 (S27 - 7th voted out Day 36 & sent to Redemption Island / Lost the Final Duel #12 on Day 36 & 5th Jury Member / 7th Place)
Big Brother (US) (2000)As: Himself (BB12 - Winner (2010) $500,000 winner)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Hayden Moss Quotes

No quotes added for this person